Results

Shots

Registrations

Km

And the winner is…

Pos
Team
Member 1
Member 2
Member 3
Member 4
Shot penalty seconds
Finish
1
Team Deutschland
00:43:23
00:40:50
00:41:42
00:46:46
200
02:56:01
2
Team OSKAR
00:50:00
00:55:20
00:45:17
00:45:52
160
03:19:09
3
Höllenkinder
00:54:40
00:51:09
00:49:43
00:45:40
160
03:23:52
4
Reiters_Jagd
00:55:57
00:53:30
00:37:42
00:53:05
310
03:25:24
5
Inglourious Basterds
00:53:22
00:58:57
00:49:21
00:46:16
170
03:30:46
6
Steyr WoMen
00:48:40
00:54:21
00:54:44
00:54:29
190
03:35:24
7
LuRiMaMa
00:56:39
00:50:44
00:46:32
00:59:46
190
03:36:51
8
Rossi’s Sterzbamjaga
00:56:25
00:54:02
01:02:43
00:48:23
80
03:42:53
9
Waidler Buam
01:06:25
00:51:08
00:51:34
00:51:43
290
03:45:40
10
Tactical Engineers
01:00:05
00:53:13
01:05:19
00:53:00
120
03:53:37
11
The PP-Team
00:59:22
00:54:47
01:02:18
01:02:18
90
04:00:15
12
Heidi-Alm
01:04:51
00:46:42
01:03:14
01:03:35
150
04:00:52
13
Renn-Dackel
00:53:08
01:12:25
01:08:17
00:43:41
240
04:01:31
14
F.I.N.D.U.S. ︻デ═一
01:00:20
01:04:06
01:00:13
00:57:52
130
04:04:41
15
Justitias Running Team
00:58:02
01:11:59
01:00:26
00:59:26
170
04:12:43
16
Oberland 3000
01:05:01
01:05:44
01:05:47
00:59:17
140
04:18:09
17
Team Kamot
01:03:26
01:06:22
01:05:05
01:05:10
240
04:24:03
18
Hitmen
00:58:00
01:12:00
01:16:00
00:58:00
180
04:27:00
19
RunForestRun
00:59:01
01:20:33
00:58:47
01:05:52
180
04:27:13
20
Wildhogs
00:50:11
01:17:28
01:16:43
01:05:57
230
04:34:09
21
Combat Barbies
00:58:56
01:12:37
01:08:37
01:12:37
120
04:34:47
22
SAS6
00:55:16
01:36:23
00:56:45
01:01:12
330
04:35:06
23
Steirer Bluat
01:01:00
01:17:00
01:16:00
00:58:00
210
04:35:30
24
Sharpshooters
00:49:00
01:08:26
01:00:52
01:34:45
300
04:38:03
25
Fantastic 4
01:07:00
00:58:00
01:16:00
01:16:00
140
04:38:30
26
Steyr Arms, USA
01:09:17
01:09:17
01:10:30
01:10:30
80
04:40:54
27
Sant Jordi
01:03:15
00:57:23
01:17:15
01:16:23
580
04:43:56
28
Gamsn
00:51:15
01:12:25
01:21:45
01:16:33
220
04:45:38
29
TeamSeetaler
01:00:24
01:20:59
01:21:48
00:58:52
250
04:46:13
30
WMH Runners
01:03:00
01:12:00
01:08:00
01:21:00
160
04:46:40
31
308er
01:03:00
01:12:00
01:08:00
01:21:00
340
04:49:40
32
Weißes Reh
01:12:00
01:12:00
01:12:00
01:12:00
270
04:52:30
33
Wir sind der Renner
00:58:00
01:20:00
01:16:00
01:16:00
240
04:54:00
34
Dynamite
01:11:44
01:36:21
01:16:39
00:54:19
100
05:00:43
35
Jacqui & Friends
01:14:50
01:14:59
01:16:00
01:14:29
180
05:03:18
36
Mostgetiere 2.0
00:52:54
01:08:52
01:07:42
01:52:01
320
05:06:49
37
Die Burgenlandler
01:32:24
01:00:50
01:16:32
01:12:27
570
05:11:43
38
Jagan & Rennan
01:15:00
01:22:00
01:16:00
01:21:00
310
05:19:10
39
Die 4 Jägermeister
01:13:08
01:17:09
01:23:13
01:20:06
350
05:19:26
40
Jaga Elite
01:21:00
01:21:00
01:21:00
01:21:00
200
05:27:20
41
Army Gang
01:53:24
01:02:14
01:11:23
01:16:14
430
05:30:25
42
Mostgetiere
01:36:02
01:09:40
01:36:03
01:04:20
350
05:31:55
43
REHduzierer
01:27:20
01:25:27
01:23:16
01:19:57
280
05:40:40
44
Die Starken Wiener
01:23:47
01:28:33
01:28:24
01:19:31
450
05:47:45
45
3 Engel für Sanja
01:38:49
01:54:44
01:06:05
01:00:23
720
05:52:01
46
World Tour!!
01:24:33
01:42:36
01:24:31
01:15:57
610
05:57:47
47
Team Hunter meets Hunter 1
01:51:35
01:33:03
01:11:23
01:15:57
480
05:59:58
48
Steyr 2020
01:23:26
01:11:23
01:23:33
01:46:43
920
06:00:25
49
Wild West
01:14:19
01:52:55
01:25:20
01:15:57
880
06:03:11
50
Fusion Team
01:20:35
01:45:35
01:33:23
01:22:56
290
06:07:19
51
Tango52
01:51:35
01:31:03
01:24:31
01:27:20
570
06:23:59